Skin Cat Yohji Yamamoto Birth
date 25.09.2009 sex and color: 1.0 SYS d 03 breed: SYS seyshellois shorthair |
breeder: Viktorija Sysoeva |
||||
1.0 male SILK & CASHMERE
GADOL-DAR-QUET-E SYS b 03
|
A Ticket from Paris Du Soleil Noir OSH n 03 |
Felides Vivres Furr-Tune, SYS n 03 |
Bhushundi van de Marcken, SIA n |
EC Sambuco van de Marcken
SIA b |
EC Ulindi von der Grünstiege, SIA n |
CH Arabella van Frouke's Hof, SIA b |
|||||
IC Sweet Cats' Eye Catcher SIA n |
IC Lang Thai's Indian Dancer, SIA n, |
||||
Final Fantasy of Imajica,
SIA a 21 |
|||||
Felides Vivres Purr-Spective, ORI a 03 |
A*Lang Thai's Indian Dancer SIA n |
WW'01 & GIC Lang Thai's Future Breeze,
SIA n 21 |
|||
Lang Thai's Deep Blue Something, SIA a |
|||||
Felides Vivres Furrst OSH a 03 |
Easiersaid-Thandone Duo Penotti,
OSH b 03 |
||||
CH Felides Vivres In Cat Nito,
OSH b 03 |
|||||
Maramao Sweet Anneli ORI n 25 |
Unchat Du Soleil Noir, OSH n 03 25 |
El Shaklan Rais OSH ns 03 |
Amenophis Profiler, OSH ns 24 |
||
Tassam's Salameche of El Shaklan, OSH ns 03 |
|||||
T'Choco du Soleil Noir OSH bs 24 |
Ocelot D'A Eides,
OSH as 24 |
||||
Rosalba de L'Ermitage de la Renarde, OSH n |
|||||
FIN*Arhantin Jariba, SIA n 21 |
EC Okonor Battus Philenor SIA n |
IC Rama Whats Wanted,
SIA n |
|||
CH Rama The Heat of the Nite,
SIA n |
|||||
Arhantin Luna SIA b 21 |
Okonor Nimrod, OSH n 24 |
||||
IC Arhantin Alexandra,
SIA b 21 |
|||||
Arriquitau Vill Gadol-Dar-Quet-E SIA b |
ECH Okonor Ticket to
Kentucky |
EC Okonor Sahriar |
CH Okonor Oceán |
EC Okonor Koppány SIA n 21 |
|
Sphinx Aquarius SIA g |
|||||
CH Okonor Cattleya Labiata |
EC Okonor Atahualpha SIA c 21 |
||||
CH Okonor Brookiana SIA b 21 |
|||||
FIN* Kattilan Chug Alug Lulu |
WW
01-02-03-04-05-06-07 EP Kattilan Ilmari Itainen |
EC Felitan Fabulous Felix SIA n |
|||
CH FIN* Valinorin Vivace OSH c 24 |
|||||
IC Felitan Texas Rose SIA n |
CH Felitan Elrond SIA n |
||||
GC Myfun Winnipesaukee of Felitan SIA n |
|||||
Imperia Gadol De Vill *ES JW SIA f |
ICH San-T-Ree Starman SIA n 21 |
EC Metexa Pendalino Spot On, OSH a 24 |
EC Adrayam Pendelfin, SIA a |
||
Foxifer Anastasia,
OSH b 24 |
|||||
Alien's Easy to Keep, OSH b |
GIC Aprikat Summerfrost, OSH c |
||||
EC Alien's Törnrosa,
OSH n |
|||||
ECH Roklands Olokun SIA j |
EC Pannaduloa Crackerjack
DM, SIA e |
GC Daunus Pascali, SIA c |
|||
PR & GC Pannaduloa
Sophistication, SIA f, |
|||||
Röklands Ataentsic,
SIA g |
EC Pannaduloa Crackerjack,
DM, SIA e |
||||
Röklands Jennie,
SIA f |
|||||
0.1 female MITSUBISHI SHEGUMY NEKO OSH f |
Oslo Van Scalindjo SIA n |
El Shaklan Vae Victus SYS n 03 |
El Shaklan Rhalib SIA x (ns 21 03) |
Amenophis Profiler OSH ns 24 |
Koridah Fraser, RW OSH ns 24 |
Gr.Ch.Rama Sevruga OSH n |
|||||
Tassam Salamech of El Shaklan OSH ns 03 |
SUP.Gr.Ch Felides Vivres Cat a Combe of Tassam OSH ns |
||||
Gr.Ch.Radiance Witchy Woman OSH n 03 |
|||||
Send me an Angel of Once Upon a Time SIA b |
EUR.Ch. Okonor Aslan SIA n 21 |
Int.Ch. Rama Whats Wanted
SIA n |
|||
IC. Okonor Gazella SIA h 21 |
|||||
Bellami’s Funny Face SIA h |
Bellami’s Campari OSH d 24 |
||||
GIC.WW’01 Cattilan Daisy Doody SIA b |
|||||
Felides Vivres Furrever OSH n 03 |
Ch. Siau Tsj’oe Tricky Dicky SIA b |
EC(WW.96) Siau Tsj’oe Red Crusader SIA d |
PR Siau Tsj’oe Jumping Jack Flash SIA n |
||
Siau Tsj’oe Red Anouschka SIA d |
|||||
Siau Tsj’oe Fifty Fifty SIA f |
EC Ulindi Von der Grunstiege SIA n |
||||
IC WW’98 Siau Tsj’oe Red Rooinek SIA d |
|||||
El Shaklan Utalia Zeralda OSH f 01 |
El Shaklan Rais OSH ns 03 |
Amenophis Profiler OSH ns 24 |
|||
Tassam Salamech of El Shaklan OSH ns 03 |
|||||
Felides Vivres Coppurr Pussle OSH f 03 |
Felides Vivres Purr-Don 2 OSH n
03 |
||||
Felides Vivres Coppur Furrmation OSH f 03 |
|||||
Bedsinda Ashika Shegumy Neko*RU
|
Amenhotep Amaun Godsend MariOri*UA OSH n 24 |
SI*Okonor Amadeus OSH n 24 |
SI*Okonor Argus OSH n 24 |
Okonor Imhotep OSH a 24 |
|
Okonor Borostyan OSH n 24 |
|||||
Shonstar Pearl Belle of Okonor OSH
n 24 |
FIN Kattilan Jay Bee of Shonstar OSH b 25 |
||||
CH (CFA) Shonstar Liberty
Belle OSH 22 |
|||||
Unique Perl Godsend MariOri*UA OSH n |
Czardas Banbes Godsend MariOri*UA OSH n |
CÍ Okonor Banan SIA n |
|||
Besiyama Ayutaya ORI b |
|||||
Lukrezia Banseal Godsend MariOri*UA SIA h |
CÍ Okonor Banan SIA n |
||||
Okonor Sealva SIA n |
|||||
Sakura Shegumy Neko*RU SIA fs |
Ch. Wild Bumble-Bee Godsend MariOri*UA OSH n |
Czardas Banbes Godsend MariOri*UA OSH n |
CÍ Okonor Banan SIA n |
||
Besiyama Ayutaya ORI b |
|||||
FIN*Arhantin Elegia SIA n |
E.Ch(FIFE) Felitan
Fabulous Felix, DM SIA n |
||||
CH(FIFE) FIN*Arhantin
Habanera SIA b |
|||||
Ishiemy Shegumy Neko*RU SIA hs |
Ch. Gabriel Wonderful SIA es |
Int.Ch. Dionis Kilimanjaro
SIA a |
|||
Ch. Ulissa Ario Jazery SIA h 21 |
|||||
Ch.(FIFe)Victoria Betelgayse ShegumyNeko*RU
SIA n |
IÍ Ferdinand Grand Aristos*RU
SIA x (bs 21) |
||||
Diana Joy Betelgayse SIA n |